Make your own free website on Tripod.com
O.C.C.   Listing

This O.C.C. listing is current up to Rifter #1. Sorry for the lack of locations

Men-at-Arms O.C.C.s

Anti-Monster
Apok
Bandit
Berserker
Bishamon Fighting Monk
Bloodletter
Borg (CS)
Bounty Hunter
CAF Fleet Officer
CAF Trooper
CAF TVIA Inspector
Choirboy
Chrome Warrior
Coalition Juicer (CS)
Commando (CS)
Communications Officer (NGR)
Cosmo-Knight
Crazy
Cyber Knight
Cyber Samurai
Cyborg Soldier (NGR)
Cyborg Strike Trooper (CS)
Delphi Juicer
Demon Queller
Destroyer 'Borg
Dragon Juicer
Elite RPA Pilot (CS)
EOD Specialist (CS)
Euro-Juicer
Fallen Cosmo-Knight
Field Mechanic (NGR)
"Fly Boy'' RPA Ace (CS)
Freedom Fighter
Freelance Spy
Freelancer
Galactic Tracer
Glitter Boy Pilot
Glitter Force Trooper
Grunt (CS)
Gun Brother
Gunfighter
Gunslinger
Headhunter
Highwayman
Hyperion Juicer
Imperial Legionnaire
Imperial Security Agent
Inca/Nazca Rune Warrior
Inca Warrior
Infantry Soldier (NGR)
Integrity Guard
Intel 'Specter (CS)
Invincible Guardsman
ISS Peacekeeper (CS)
ISS 'Specter (CS)
Japanese Infantryman
Juicer
Juicer Assassin
Juicer Gladiator
Juicer Scout
Justice Ranger #1 (Manhunter)
Justice Ranger #2 (New West)
Knight
Knight of the Hospital
Knight of Kamnos
Knight of the Temple
Larhold Renegade
Mafia Enforcer
Marine
Martial Dragon
Master Assassin
Maxi-Killer
Maxi-Man
Medical Officer (NGR)
Mega-Juicer
Megaversal Legionnaire
Merchant Marine (CS)
Monk
Military Specialist (CS)
Mindwerks 'Borg
Mining 'Borg
M.U.T.T.
Mystic Knight
Mystic Ninja
Mystic Warrior
Nautical Commando Specialist (CS)
Nautical Specialist (CS)
Naval Infantryman (CS)
Navy Sailor (CS)
Navy Seaman
New Republican Legionnaire
Nexus Knight
Ninja 'Borg
Ninja Crazy
Ninja Juicer
NTSET Protector (CS)
Null Psyborg
Pecos Raider
Phaeton Juicer
Pirate
Pirate Slaver
Plains 'Borg
Police Officer (NGR/ Japan)
Power Armor Commando (NGR)
Privateer (CS)
Psi-Net Agent (CS)
Psynetic Crazy
Ranger (CS)
RCSG Scientist (CS)
Republic Cyborg Soldier
River Pirate
Robot Combat Pilot (NGR)
Robot Pilot
Robot Soldier (NGR)
Ronin
Royal Knight
Samurai SAMAS Pilot
Sea Wolf
Sheriff/Lawman
Sheriff's Deputy
Sohei Warrior Monk
Space Pirate
Special Forces
Special Forces (CS)
Spirit Warrior
Super Spy
Symbiotic Warrior
Tattoo Man
Tech-Ninja
Technical Officer (CS)
Titan Juicer
T-Monster Man
Totem Warrior
Traditional Samurai
T.R.A.S.H. Man
Tribal Warrior
Ultra-Crazy
Warlock Marine
Warlock Marine Magic Specialist
Warrior of Valhalla
Widowmaker
Wired Gunslinger
Wolfhound
Zone Boy

Scholar/Adventurer O.C.C.s

Body Fixer
CAF Scientist
Cannibal
Charlatan
City Rat
Colonist
Cowboy
Cyber Doc
Cyberoid
Drivejock
Ecto-Traveller
Floater
Gambler
Gaucho
Gypsy Thief
Netstalker
Nuke
Operator
Preacher
Professional Gambler
Professional Thief
Rogue Scholar
Rogue Scientist
Runner
Saddle Tramp
Safecracker
Sailor
Saloon Bum
Saloon Girl
Salvage Expert
Scottie
Sea Inquisitor
Smuggler
Spacer
Tritonian Scientist
Turbo-Jockey
Vagabond
Wannabe Juicer
Wilderness Scout

Psychic P.C.C.s

Blood Rider
Burster
Duelist
Gizmoteer
Gypsy- the Gifted
Master Blood Rider
Mind Bleeder
Mind Melter
Nega-Psychic
Phase Mystic
Psi-Druid
Psi-Ghost
Psi-Net Agent (CS)
Psi-Nullifier
Psi-Slayer
Psi-Slinger
Psi-Tech
Psi-Warrior
Zapper

Men of Magic O.C.C.s

African Priest
African Witch
Animal Shaman
Battle Magus
Battle Magus: Controller
Biomancer
Cloudweaver
Conjurer
Druid: Dryad
Druid: Filidh
Druid: Millenium
Druid: Scatach
Druid: Sea
Elemental Shaman
Fetish Shaman
Grey Seer
Gypsy Seer
Gypsy Wizard Thief
Healing Shaman
Herbalist
High Magus
Inca Sun Priest
Larhold Shaman
Ley Line Walker
Lord Magus
Mask Shaman
Medicine Man
Mystic
Nazca Line Maker
Necromancer
Ninja Techno-Wizard
Ocean Wizard
Paradox Shaman
Plant Shaman
Priest of Light
Rainmaker
Rifts Priest
Seeker
Shifter
Smoker
Stone Master
Techno-Wizard
Temporal Warrior
Temporal Wizard
Tribal Shaman
Voodoo Priest
Warlock
Whale Singer
Witch
Wormspeaker
Yamabushi Mountain Priest

Races

Aglian
Algor
Amaki
Asgardian Dwarf
Asgardian High Elf
Bearman
Bugbear
Catyr
Centaur
Changeling
Chiropti
Cihuacoatl/ Vernulian
Coyle
Cyber-Horseman
Cyclops
Daitya
D-bee
Demigod
Derkosian
Dragon Wolf
Dwarf
Eandroth
Elf
Felinoid
Feral Dog Boy
Gigantes
Goblin
Gorushan
Greater Cyclops
Grimbor
Gromek
Human
Jotan
Jungle Elf
Kankoran
Kirn
Kittani
Kreeghor
Lizard Man
Lyn'Srial
Malatriani
M.D.C. Human
Minotaur
Monro
Mutant
Naga
Naut'Yll
Nimro
N'mbyr Gorilla Man
Noro
Ogre
Oni
Orc
Pucara Red Giant
Quick-Flex Alien
Qulak
Rahu-Man
Ratling
Rurlel Eel People
Scorpion People
Seljuk
Shigat
Sim
Terran
Tirrvol Sword Fist
Titan
Trimadore
Troll
True Atlantean
Turzig
T'zee
Ular
Uteni
Vanguard Brawler
Wendigo
Werebear
Werejaguar
Werepanther
Weretiger
Werewolf





R.C.C.   Listing

This R.C.C. listing is current to Rifter #1

Racial Character Classes

AbM Brain
AbM Brute
AbM Exterminator
AbM Runner
AbM Seeker Pod
AbM Tunnel Crawler
AbM Wasp
Adarok Flying Mountain
Agogwe
Altara Warrior Woman
Amazon
Amorph
Amphib (M)
Arkhon
Arkhon ESP Specialist
Arkhon Spectral Hunter
Atlantean Monster Hunter
Atlantean Undead Slayer
Atlantean Vagabond 
Azverkan
Battle Cat (CS) (M)
Blood Lizard
Bogie
Brodkil
Brownie
Bruutasaur
Cactus Person
Capybara (M)
Cernun Mystic
Common Faerie
Condoroid (M)
Conservator
Corrupt
Crocodilian
Dabbugh
Darkhound
Demon-Dragonmage
Demon Goblin
Demon Hound Rider
Dog Boy (CS) (M)
Dog Boy: Kill Hound (CS) (M)
Dog Boy: K-9 Sniffer (CS) (M)
Dog Boy: NTSET Psi-Hound (CS) (M)
Dog Boy: Sea Dog (CS) (M)
Dog Boy: Psi-Bloodhound (M)
Dolphin
Draconid
Dragon: Asama-Tatsu
Dragon: Chiang-Ku
Dragon: Fire
Dragon: Great Horned
Dragon: Ice
Dragon: Kukulcan
Dragon: Kumo-Mi
Dragon: Nightstalker
Dragon: Plumed Serpent
Dragon: Serpent of the Wind
Dragon: Shikome Kido-Mi
Dragon: Thunder Lizard
Dragon: Ukt Water Serpent
Dragon: Zaayr Crystal
Dragon Hatchling
Dragon-Ape
Dragon-Cat
Dysasha
Earth Child
Emirin
Entrancer
Equinoid (M)
Ewaipanoma 
Falconoid (M)
Fallam
Fallam Battlemaster
Fennodi
Flame Panther (M)
Flooper
Flying Tiger (M)
Frost Pixie
Gargoyle
Gargoylite
Godling
Greenwood Faerie
Gurgoyle
Hawrk-duhk
Hawrk-ka
Hawrk-ohl
Holy Terror
Horune Pirate
Humpback Whale
Hunter Cat (M)
Hytril
Imp
In'Valian Robo-Jockey
Ki-Lin
Kill Cat (CS) (M)
Killer Whale
Kinnie Ger
Kittani Espionage Agent
Kittani Field Mechanic/ Scientist
Kittani Warrior
Kreel-Lok Nomad
Kremin Cyborg
Krypt
Kydian
Larhold Barbarian
Leprechaun
Lipoca
Lost One
Lycanmorph
Lyn'Srial Knight
Lyvorrkian
Machine Person
Mantaz Sectle
Men-Rall
Mini-Monkey Spy (CS) (M)
Monkey Boy (CS) (M)
Monkey Boy Technician (CS) (M)
Morphworm
Mountain Giant
Mutant Bat (CS) (M)
Mutant Rat (CS) (M)
Naut'Yll Devastator
Naut'Yll Koral Shaper
Naut'Yll Soldier
Neo-human (M)
Newcomer Android
Night Elf Faerie
Noro Mystic Warrior
Noro Psychic
Nymph
Ojahee
Ojahee Cyborg
Oni of the Hundred-Handed
Oni Cyberai
Oni Master
Oni Mystic
Oni Ninja
Oracle Cat (M)
Phantasm
Phantom
Phoenixi
Pixie
Pleasurer
Pneuma-Biform Dolphin
Pneuma-Biform Killer Whale
Pneuma-Biform Whale
Pogtalian Dragon Slayer
Power Leech
Promethean: Stage 1
Promethean Phase Adept
Promethean Time Master
Psi-Goblin
Psi-Pony
Psi-Stalker (CS)
Psi-Stalker: Feral/Mercenary
Psi-Stalker: Psycho-Stalker
Psi-X Alien (M)
Psymbiote
Pucara Mind Mage
Puck
Pygmy Hunter
Pygmy Shaman
Quick 'Flex Rogue
Raksasha
Ramen
Ram-Rat
Rathos
Repo-Bot
Robot
Royal Kreeghor
Sea Titan
Secondary Vampire
Seeker
Sekhmet
Serpentoid (M)
Shade
Shaper
Shaydor Intel
Silhouette
Silver Bell Faerie
Simvan Monster Rider
Sky Rider
Sowki
Sperm Whale
Sphinx
Spriggan
Srrynn Cannibal
Star Child
Sunaj Assassin
Sura-Kappa
Tauton
Temporal Raider
Tengu
Termite Mechanic
Toadstool
Tokanii
Tree People
Tree Sprite
Trimadore Mechanic
True Inca
True Naruni
Ugakwa Explorer
Ursa-Warrior (CS) (M)
Vacuum Wasp
Valkyrie
Vallax
Vanguard Brawler Thug
Waternix
Water Sprite
Wind Puff Sprite
Wolfen Quatoria
Yhabbayar 
Zembahk
Zenith Moon Warper



Back to Home:
Palladium's Internet Policy: